Horários

Confira todos os horários das aulas do PEC Studio.

Filtrar por idade:

  Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta
07:30 às 08:30
Segunda-Feira
Terça-Feira
COMERCIAL DANCE - PROF. BRUNO SALERA
Quarta-Feira
Quinta-Feira
COMERCIAL DANCE - PROF. BRUNO SALERA
Sexta-Feira
09:00 às 10:00
Segunda-Feira
BALLET INFANTIL - PROF. JESSICA GOMES
FAMME DANCE INICIANTE - PROF. TOSHIBA
BABY TAP - PROF FERNANDA ROCHA
Terça-Feira
JAZZ COMERCIAL INFANTIL -PROF RAFA RULLI
SAPATEADO INFANTIL - PROF. EDUARDO MARTINS
COMERCIAL ADULTO INICIANTE - PROF. BRUNO SALERA
Quarta-Feira
BALLET INFANTIL - PROF. JESSICA GOMES
FEMME DANCE INICIANTE - PROF. TOSHIBA
BABY TAP - PROF. FERNANDA ROCHA
Quinta-Feira
JAZZ COMERCIAL INFANTIL - PROF. RAFA RULLI
SAPATEADO INFANTIL - PROF. EDUARDO MARTINS
COMERCIAL ADULTO INICIANTE - PROF. BRUNO SALERA
Sexta-Feira
10:00 às 11:00
Segunda-Feira
BALLET BABY - PROF. JESSICA RODRIGUES
BABY HOP - PROF. ELISEU CORREA
SAPATEADO INFANTIL - PROF FERNANDA ROCHA
Terça-Feira
SAPATEADO ADULTO - PROF. FERNANDA ROCHA
BABY TAP - PROF. EDUARDO MARTINS
BALLET BABY - PROF. JESSICA GOMES
Quarta-Feira
BALLET BABY - PROF. JESSICA RODRIGUES
BABY HOP - PROF. ELISEU CORREA
SAPATEADO INFANTIL - PROF FERNANDA ROCHA
Quinta-Feira
SAPATEADO ADULTO - PROF. FERNANDA ROCHA
BABY TAP - PROF. EDUARDO MARTINS
BALLET BABY - PROF. JESSICA GOMES
Sexta-Feira
11:00 às 12:00
Segunda-Feira
SAPATEADO INFANTIL - PROF FERNANDA ROCHA
DANÇAS URBANAS INFANTIL - PROF. ELISEU CORREA
BALLET BABY - PROF. JESSICA RODIGUES
Terça-Feira
Quarta-Feira
SAPATEADO INFANTIL - PROF FERNANDA ROCHA
DANÇAS URBANAS INFANTIL - PROF. ELISEU CORREA
BALLET BABY - PROF. JESSICA RODIGUES
Quinta-Feira
Sexta-Feira
14:00 às 15:00
Segunda-Feira
Terça-Feira
BALLET JUVENIL - PROF FERNANDA CHELLES
SAPATEADO INFANTIL - PROF EDUARDO MARTINS
SAPATEADO INFANTIL - PROF. FERNANDA ROCHA
Quarta-Feira
Quinta-Feira
BALLET JUVENIL - PROF FERNANDA CHELLES
SAPATEADO INFANTIL - PROF EDUARDO MARTINS
SAPATEADO INFANTIL - PROF. FERNANDA ROCHA
Sexta-Feira
14:30 às 15:30
Segunda-Feira
BALLET INTERMEDIARIO - PROF. FERNANDA CHELLES
DANCE HALL INICIANTE - PROF. ISRAEL ALVES
JAZZ JUVENIL + ADULTO - PROF. JESSICA RODRIGUES
Terça-Feira
Quarta-Feira
BALLET INTERMEDIARIO - PROF. FERNANDA CHELLES
DANCE HALL INICIANTE - PROF. ISRAEL ALVES
JAZZ JUVENIL + ADULTO - PROF. JESSICA RODRIGUES
Quinta-Feira
Sexta-Feira
15:00 às 16:00
Segunda-Feira
Terça-Feira
JAZZ FUNK JUVENIL - PROF BRUNO SALERA
SAPATEADO JUVENIL - PROF. EDUARDO MARTINS
WAACKING INFANTIL - PROF. TOSHIBA
Quarta-Feira
Quinta-Feira
JAZZ FUNK JUVENIL - PROF BRUNO SALERA
SAPATEADO JUVENIL - PROF. EDUARDO MARTINS
WAACKING INFANTIL - PROF. TOSHIBA
Sexta-Feira
15:30 às 16:30
Segunda-Feira
JAZZ FUNK INICIANTE - PROF. BRUNO SALERA
WAACKING INTERMEDIARIO - PROF. TOSHIBA
JAZZ INFANTIL - PROF JESSICA RODRIGUES
Terça-Feira
Quarta-Feira
JAZZ FUNK INICIANTE - PROF. BRUNO SALERA
WAACKING INTERMEDIARIO - PROF. TOSHIBA
JAZZ INFANTIL - PROF JESSICA RODRIGUES
Quinta-Feira
Sexta-Feira
16:00 às 17:00
Segunda-Feira
Terça-Feira
WAACKING JUVENIL - PROF. TOSHIBA
DANCE HALL INFANTIL - PROF MATEUS DOS ANJOS
BALLET INFANTIL - PROF. EDUARDA BRAGA
Quarta-Feira
Quinta-Feira
WAACKING INFANTIL - PROF. TOSHIBA
DANCE HALL INFANTIL - PROF MATEUS DOS ANJOS
BALLET INFANTIL - PROF. EDUARDA BRAGA
Sexta-Feira
16:30 às 17:30
Segunda-Feira
DANÇAS URBANAS AVANÇADO - PROF. ELISEU CORREA
IRLANDÊS INICIANTE - PROF. DANIEL IRISH
Terça-Feira
Quarta-Feira
DANÇAS URBANAS AVANÇADO - PROF. ELISEU CORREA
IRLANDÊS INICIANTE - PROF. DANIEL IRISH
Quinta-Feira
Sexta-Feira
17:00 às 17:45
Segunda-Feira
Terça-Feira
DANCE HALL JUVENIL - PROF. MATEUS DOS ANJOS
DANÇAS URBANAS INFANTIL - PROF. EDUARDA BRAGA
BALLET BABY - PROF. VITÓRIA CHELLES
Quarta-Feira
Quinta-Feira
DANCE HALL JUVENIL - PROF. MATEUS DOS ANJOS
DANÇAS URBANAS INFANTIL - PROF. EDUARDA BRAGA
BALLET BABY - PROF. VITÓRIA CHELLES
Sexta-Feira
17:30 às 18:30
Segunda-Feira
JAZZ FUNK - PROF RAFA RULLI
DANÇAS URBANAS INICIANTE - PROF. EDUARDA BRAGA
Terça-Feira
Quarta-Feira
JAZZ FUNK - PROF RAFA RULLI
DANÇAS URBANAS INICIANTE - PROF. EDUARDA BRAGA
Quinta-Feira
Sexta-Feira
17:45 às 18:30
Segunda-Feira
Terça-Feira
DANÇAS URBANAS JUVENIL - PROF. RAFAELA RULLI
BREAKING INICIANTE -PROF. GABRIEL BIZÃO
Quarta-Feira
Quinta-Feira
DANÇAS URBANAS JUVENIL - PROF. RAFAELA RULLI
BREAKING INICIANTE -PROF. GABRIEL BIZÃO
Sexta-Feira
17:45 às 18:45
Segunda-Feira
BALLET BABY - PROF. JESSICA RODRIGUES
Terça-Feira
Quarta-Feira
BALLET BABY - PROF. JESSICA RODRIGUES
Quinta-Feira
Sexta-Feira
18:30 às 19:30
Segunda-Feira
FAMME DANCE ADULTO INICIANTE - PROF TOSHIBA
BREAKING INFANTIL -PROF. GABRIEL BIZÃO
BALLET BABY - PROF. EDUARDA BRAGA
Terça-Feira
BALLET INFANTIL - PROF. EDUARDA BRAGA
SAPATEADO ADULTO INICIANTE - PROF EDUARDO MARTINS
BREAKING INFANTIL -PROF. GABRIEL BIZÃO
Quarta-Feira
FAMME DANCE ADULTO INICIANTE - PROF TOSHIBA
BREAKING INFANTIL -PROF. GABRIEL BIZÃO
BALLET BABY - PROF. EDUARDA BRAGA
Quinta-Feira
BALLET INFANTIL - PROF. EDUARDA BRAGA
SAPATEADO ADULTO INICIANTE - PROF EDUARDO MARTINS
BREAKING INFANTIL -PROF. GABRIEL BIZÃO
Sexta-Feira
19:30 às 20:30
Segunda-Feira
DANÇAS URBANAS JUVENIL INICIANTE - PROF. ELISEU CORREA
BREAKING JUVENIL -PROF. GABRIEL BIZÃO
SAPATEADO INFANTIL INICIANTE - PROF FERNANDA ROCHA
Terça-Feira
SAPATEADO AVANÇADO - PROF. EDUARDO MARTINS
FEMME DANCE ADULTO INICIANTE - PROF. THOSIBA
Quarta-Feira
DANÇAS URBANAS JUVENIL INICIANTE - PROF. ELISEU CORREA
BREAKING JUVENIL -PROF. GABRIEL BIZÃO
SAPATEADO INFANTIL INICIANTE - PROF FERNANDA ROCHA
FEMME DANCE INICIANTE - PROF. THOSIBA
Quinta-Feira
SAPATEADO AVANÇADO - PROF. EDUARDO MARTINS
Sexta-Feira